Kildare County Darts - Official Order of Merit

KILDARE COUNTY DARTS

Official Order of Merit

๐Ÿ‘‘
Current No.1

James Lyons
๐Ÿ‘ฅ
Ranked Players

117
๐ŸŽฏ
Events Completed

12
๐Ÿ†
Event 12 Winner

Steven Ferguson
POSITION NAME TOTAL EVENT 1 EVENT 2 EVENT 3 EVENT 4 EVENT 5 EVENT 6 EVENT 7 EVENT 8 EVENT 9 EVENT 10 EVENT 11 EVENT 12
1James Lyons166811162089141019181221
2ร“rรกn Devine14010002014722314201911
3Mark Turner 1331112511912512202079
4David Whelan1321205205161220026160
5Dave Reddy11488713121088125716
6Alex Booth113831114151758151016
7Mark Wolfe10901722131135851780
8Warren Harbourne 107331128101203101890
9Dean Kelly102101037091010911815
10Anthony Donohoe10088162000112301913
11Joe Mcdonagh979081110855121577
12Brian Travers939108051493091214
13Michael Meaney893591135145314116
14Niall Orr8020012012801110070
15Joe Kirwan7900501110510018515
16Kevin Traynor78818016360127611
17Scally Gill7703513514651799
18Eddie Tyrell77535137503371016
19Glenn Dobbyn76310511370051679
20Fran Leavy7271598103151139
21Jonathan Ray71135113081481530
22Keane Casey7038514585307111
23Adam Nolan70583751201211115
24Richie Jacob691408058010100131
25David Casey698363375791107
26Shane Smullen6771480518005730
27Damian Gleeson6731031335333759
28Kieran Conlan6600515809031457
29Darren Murphy640000014151901330
30Anthony Whyte643077938128070
31Adrian Breslin64125713010531170
32Andrew Gibney625557517331155
33Brian Philips623539833312337
34Tom Connolly61800130507313111
35Kieran Keogh6051201170505735
36Connor Comiskey603550571035953
37Jack Higgins603100907383575
38Niall Myers600007833337818
39Ashley Kavanagh577001435550909
40Mark Mckenna57003013500120816
41Jamie Greene56031033010103707
42Tony Bardon5315312103101737
43Jack Kenny520010080141000100
44Adam Hickey52115975513357
45Mikey Keane48015593353563
46Shay Lawlor471611113313935
47Jonny Meenahan468135135303311
48Dylan Roche46313331735935
49Ray Hayden Sr44308733551711
50Barry O'Rourke41353713555310
51Ger O Connor411119115313105
52Sean Dunne40330733158331
53Charlie Ward39015120120000000
54Mathew Clifford3806100220000000
55Jayden Kelly38115310356355
56Craig Roche38733115313533
57Brian Sweeney3700100001035090
58Daithi Murphy34130033133953
59Shane Lawlor33153003530733
60Declan Obrien310080030091100
61Connor Dolan31300030355705
62Brian Murray30000055505550
63Sean Connolly29015731331311
64Ben O'Connor26000730001717
65Sean Brien25713350330000
66John Mckenna Sr24000958100010
67Steven Ferguson2323
68Ross Mulligan23730751000000
69Wayne Hartigan22100353333010
70Bridgie Simmonson22001531130305
71Declan O'reilly200000001091000
72John Mckenna Jr200009000000011
73David Heffernan20003053103500
74Cillian Duffy191001500003000
75Albert Mulligan17310373000000
76Josh O'Reilly16130015150000
77Martin Lally151203000000000
78Shane Bagnall15003031035000
79Gavin Finlay15300310300311
80Ben Kinsella14000033103310
81Brendan Donnelly130103000000000
82Joe Hoctor131010010100000
83Ciaran Dempsey12310131111000
84Jason Whelan12131110130100
85Ben Fitzharris11000071030000
86Paul Ferguson11031100000501
87Sean McGrath100000010000000
88Bruno Cernetchi10001070011000
89Johnny Fennell9000010053000
90Josh Malone9531000000000
91Briqo Murphy9011015100000
92Ray Hayden Jr8003500000000
93Darren Reville7000000007000
94Keith Fitzharris7000070000000
95Martin Dempsey77
96Tadgh Shanahan77
97Pakie O'Brien7000003010030
98Jimmy O'Connor5000000500000
99Mark Hickey5000000050000
100Peter Casey55
101David Carey5500000000000
102Cameron Mullins5030100100000
103Eric Fitzpatrick4103000000000
104Craig Hanbury3000000300000
105Robbie Stack3003000000000
106Brian Norris3300000000000
107Matthew Keogh3300000000000
108Pat Vaughan3000000003000
109Bob Jones3003000000000
110Tom Grace3000000003000
111Noel Dunne2011000000000
112Tony Drewett1000010000000
113Connor Mcbride1000000001000
114Sean Doyle O'Toole1000001000000
115Eoin Farrell1100000000000
116Eoin Keeley1000000010000
117Davin Nolan1000000001000

KILDARE COUNTY DARTS

Official Ladies Order of Merit

๐Ÿ‘‘ Current No.1
Susan Mckenna
๐Ÿ‘ฅ Ranked Players
22
๐ŸŽฏ Events
7 Completed
๐Ÿ† Event 7 Winner
Susan Mckenna
POSITION NAME TOTAL EVENT 1 EVENT 2 EVENT 3 EVENT 4 EVENT 5 EVENT 6 EVENT 7
1Susan Mckenna841015151311416
2Anna Farrell4460389117
3Susan Gill36015013008
4Sharon O'Brien36101075013
5Sharon Dillon3340155513
6Leona Hughes281383553
7Jackie McDonagh212055333
8Sophie Grant2015131000
9Pauline Butler151003353
10Megan Cassidy154331013
11Caroline Doyle140950000
12Fran Casey142731001
13Maggie McCormack1201200000
14Janet Meenahan122305011
15Deirdre McKenna104330000
16Lisa O'Connor94500000
17Jade Quigley30030000
18Amanda McDermott22000000
19Fiona Dowling11000000
20Corrine Donohoe11000000
21Sonia Conlan11000000
22Christine Breslin10010000